1. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : TJ Astra ZM C | 10 : 6 | (2328 : 2310) | |
SC Radotín B : TJ ZENTIVA | 10 : 6 | (2129 : 2102) | |
PSK Union F : KK Dopr. podniky C | 4 : 12 | (2277 : 2307) | |
SK Žižkov D : AC Sparta B | 10 : 6 | (2371 : 2291) | |
PSK Union E : SK Meteor E | 8 : 8 | (2043 : 2130) | |
2. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : PSK Union E | 10 : 6 | (2161 : 1963) | |
TJ ZENTIVA : KK Dopr. podniky D | 4 : 12 | (2177 : 2299) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : SC Radotín B | 14 : 2 | (2265 : 2170) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Meteor E | 12 : 4 | (2122 : 2068) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Žižkov D | 10 : 6 | (2301 : 2241) | |
3. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 4 : 12 | (2039 : 2264) | |
SK Rapid B : TJ ZENTIVA | 10 : 6 | (2316 : 2290) | |
SK Meteor E : AC Sparta B | 12 : 4 | (2405 : 2342) | |
PSK Union F : TJ Sokol Admira D | 4 : 12 | (2132 : 2151) | |
PSK Union E : TJ Astra ZM C | 6 : 10 | (2093 : 2181) | |
4. kolo |
---|
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Žižkov D | 14 : 2 | (2456 : 2384) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Meteor E | 4 : 12 | (2247 : 2279) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Rapid B | 14 : 2 | (2309 : 2185) | |
PSK Union F : SC Radotín B | 8 : 8 | (2187 : 2159) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : AC Sparta B | 2 : 14 | (2102 : 2171) | |
5. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : TJ Sokol Admira D | 4 : 12 | (2072 : 2129) | |
SK Žižkov D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 2 : 14 | (2271 : 2418) | |
PSK Union E : TJ ZENTIVA | 8 : 8 | (2149 : 2127) | |
AC Sparta B : TJ Astra ZM C | 6 : 10 | (2427 : 2451) | |
Svobodová Kamila | 402 | 2 : 0 | 393 | Šimůnek Radovan | Vácha Jan | 388 | 0 : 2 | 414 | Kudweis Tomáš | Pavlíček Pavel | 439 | 0 : 2 | 465 | Kostelecký Vojtěch | Cepl Zdeněk | 374 | 0 : 2 | 423 | Sedlák Marek | Fikejzl Vít | 404 | 2 : 0 | 361 | Kozdera Martin | Neumajer Jiří | 420 | 2 : 0 | 395 | Peřina Petr |
|
KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union F | 13 : 3 | (2239 : 2126) | |
6. kolo |
---|
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Meteor E | 12 : 4 | (2383 : 2229) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union E | 14 : 2 | (2264 : 2017) | |
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky D | 6 : 10 | (2111 : 2118) | |
PSK Union F : SK Rapid B | 14 : 2 | (2353 : 2228) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ Astra ZM C | 2 : 14 | (2100 : 2223) | |
7. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Sokol Admira D | 8 : 8 | (1999 : 2088) | |
SK Rapid B : SC Radotín B | 10 : 6 | (2344 : 2249) | |
AC Sparta B : TJ ZENTIVA | 4 : 12 | (2303 : 2476) | |
SK Meteor E : KK Dopr. podniky C | 4 : 12 | (2375 : 2446) | |
SK Žižkov D : PSK Union F | 14 : 2 | (2405 : 2252) | |
8. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Rapid B | 4 : 12 | (2026 : 2167) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : AC Sparta B | 14 : 2 | (2255 : 2157) | |
SC Radotín B : SK Žižkov D | 2 : 14 | (2179 : 2238) | |
PSK Union F : PSK Union E | 12 : 4 | (2275 : 2159) | |
TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Astra ZM C | 6 : 10 | (2397 : 2413) | |
9. kolo |
---|
SK Žižkov D : KK Dopr. podniky D | 10 : 6 | (2300 : 2133) | |
SK Meteor E : PSK Union F | 10 : 6 | (2389 : 2375) | |
SK Rapid B : TJ Sokol Admira D | 12 : 4 | (2388 : 2343) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky C | 6 : 10 | (2287 : 2383) | |
PSK Union E : SC Radotín B | 8 : 8 | (2162 : 2254) | |
10. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : PSK Union E | 10 : 6 | (2076 : 2037) | |
SK Rapid B : SK Žižkov D | 12 : 4 | (2450 : 2400) | |
SC Radotín B : SK Meteor E | 4 : 12 | (2011 : 2097) | |
PSK Union F : AC Sparta B | 2 : 14 | (2180 : 2283) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : TJ ZENTIVA | 10 : 6 | (2207 : 2054) | |
11. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : SC Radotín B | 16 : 0 | (2427 : 1925) | |
TJ ZENTIVA : KK Dopr. podniky C | 4 : 12 | (2427 : 2464) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union F | 14 : 2 | (2282 : 2122) | |
SK Meteor E : KK Dopr. podniky D | 4 : 12 | (2293 : 2371) | |
SK Žižkov D : TJ Sokol Admira D | 12 : 4 | (2381 : 2332) | |
PSK Union E : SK Rapid B | 4 : 12 | (2120 : 2188) | |
12. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : SK Meteor E | 10 : 6 | (2387 : 2385) | |
KK Dopr. podniky D : AC Sparta B | 6 : 10 | (2091 : 2231) | |
SC Radotín B : TJ Astra ZM C | 10 : 6 | (2235 : 2124) | |
SK Žižkov D : PSK Union E | 12 : 4 | (2371 : 2198) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Dopr. podniky C | 2 : 14 | (2085 : 2221) | |
13. kolo |
---|
SK Meteor E : SK Žižkov D | 6 : 10 | (2401 : 2409) | |
AC Sparta B : SK Rapid B | 12 : 4 | (2401 : 2264) | |
TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union F | 12 : 4 | (2346 : 2247) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : KK Dopr. podniky D | 8 : 8 | (2258 : 2202) | |
PSK Union E : TJ Sokol Admira D | 10 : 6 | (2191 : 2160) | |
14. kolo |
---|
TJ ZENTIVA : SC Radotín B | 16 : 0 | (2340 : 2087) | |
AC Sparta B : SK Žižkov D | 5 : 11 | (2343 : 2375) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : PSK Union F | 10 : 6 | (2272 : 2168) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : SK Rapid B | 12 : 4 | (2285 : 2195) | |
SK Meteor E : PSK Union E | 12 : 4 | (2334 : 2234) | |
15. kolo |
---|
SC Radotín B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 2 : 14 | (2084 : 2277) | |
SK Meteor E : TJ Sokol Admira D | 11 : 5 | (2409 : 2358) | |
SK Žižkov D : TJ Astra ZM C | 10 : 6 | (2377 : 2292) | |
PSK Union E : AC Sparta B | 4 : 12 | (2125 : 2259) | |
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ ZENTIVA | 2 : 14 | (2081 : 2238) | |
16. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : SK Meteor E | 14 : 2 | (2393 : 2106) | |
TJ ZENTIVA : SK Rapid B | 12 : 4 | (2437 : 2230) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : KK Dopr. podniky D | 14 : 2 | (2288 : 2079) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : PSK Union E | 12 : 4 | (2251 : 2001) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union F | 6 : 10 | (2028 : 2198) | |
17. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : TJ Sokol Admira D | 6 : 10 | (2244 : 2261) | |
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 6 : 10 | (2318 : 2339) | |
SC Radotín B : PSK Union F | 12 : 4 | (2155 : 2145) | |
SK Meteor E : TJ Astra ZM C | 12 : 4 | (2456 : 2420) | |
SK Žižkov D : TJ ZENTIVA | 6 : 10 | (2393 : 2396) | |
18. kolo |
---|
TJ ZENTIVA : PSK Union E | 14 : 2 | (2442 : 2148) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Žižkov D | 14 : 2 | (2365 : 2212) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : AC Sparta B | 6 : 10 | (2265 : 2308) | |
PSK Union F : KK Dopr. podniky D | 12 : 4 | (2215 : 2097) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : SC Radotín B | 5 : 11 | (2039 : 2135) | |
19. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2195 : 2133) | |
SK Rapid B : PSK Union F | 2 : 14 | (2199 : 2316) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ Sokol Admira D | 14 : 2 | (2405 : 2193) | |
SK Meteor E : TJ ZENTIVA | 6 : 10 | (2315 : 2448) | |
PSK Union E : KK Dopr. podniky C | 4 : 12 | (2143 : 2287) | |
20. kolo |
---|
TJ ZENTIVA : AC Sparta B | 10 : 6 | (2433 : 2376) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : SK Meteor E | 14 : 2 | (2261 : 1958) | |
SC Radotín B : SK Rapid B | 13 : 3 | (2208 : 2111) | |
PSK Union F : SK Žižkov D | 10 : 6 | (2284 : 2264) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : KK Dopr. podniky D | 10 : 6 | (2125 : 1979) | |
21. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : KK Dopr. podniky C | 12 : 4 | (2434 : 2311) | |
SK Rapid B : KK Dopr. podniky D | 6 : 10 | (2247 : 2312) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : TJ ZENTIVA | 6 : 10 | (2310 : 2314) | |
SK Žižkov D : SC Radotín B | 12 : 4 | (2349 : 2183) | |
PSK Union E : PSK Union F | 2 : 14 | (2170 : 2256) | |
22. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Žižkov D | 6 : 10 | (2122 : 2200) | |
SC Radotín B : PSK Union E | 10 : 6 | (2082 : 1954) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Astra ZM C | 12 : 4 | (2254 : 2240) | |
PSK Union F : SK Meteor E | 16 : 0 | (2214 : 2036) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Rapid B | 7 : 9 | (2051 : 2156) | |
23. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : PSK Union F | 10 : 6 | (2332 : 2324) | |
TJ ZENTIVA : TJ Sokol Admira D | 2 : 14 | (2164 : 2382) | |
SK Meteor E : SC Radotín B | 4 : 12 | (2314 : 2416) | |
SK Žižkov D : SK Rapid B | 6 : 10 | (2387 : 2438) | |
PSK Union E : KK Dopr. podniky D | 4 : 12 | (2104 : 2170) | |
24. kolo |
---|
KK Dopr. podniky D : SK Meteor E | 12 : 4 | (2236 : 1952) | |
SK Rapid B : PSK Union E | 12 : 4 | (2306 : 2067) | |
SC Radotín B : AC Sparta B | 2 : 14 | (2101 : 2245) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ ZENTIVA | 12 : 4 | (2250 : 2169) | |
PSK Union F : TJ Astra ZM C | 7 : 9 | (2260 : 2270) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : SK Žižkov D | 6 : 10 | (2083 : 2121) | |
25. kolo |
---|
AC Sparta B : KK Dopr. podniky D | 12 : 4 | (2308 : 1839) | |
KK Dopr. podniky C : TJ Sokol Admira D | 14 : 2 | (2221 : 2116) | |
TJ Astra ZM C : SC Radotín B | 11 : 5 | (2225 : 2197) | |
SK Meteor E : SK Rapid B | 14 : 2 | (2454 : 2329) | |
PSK Union E : SK Žižkov D | 3 : 13 | (2144 : 2280) | |
26. kolo |
---|
SK Rapid B : AC Sparta B | 4 : 12 | (2434 : 2444) | |
KK Dopr. podniky D : TJ Astra ZM C | 2 : 14 | (2080 : 2281) | |
SK Žižkov D : SK Meteor E | 12 : 4 | (2346 : 2189) | |
PSK Union F : TJ ZENTIVA | 16 : 0 | (2279 : 2081) | |
TJ Sokol Admira D : PSK Union E | 8 : 8 | (2162 : 2160) | |